Showresults  of  DOM AS GOSCHA REINE RENÉE



 

2020

03-10-2020 CAC Hildesheim (D.) 1EXC VDH CAC BOS (new German Beauty Champion  & German VDH Champion !) Angelika Kammerscheid Langers (Germany)

 
26-09-2020 IDS Maastricht (NL) 1EXC CAC CACIB BOB (new International Champion!) Elena Agafonova (Russia)

 
19-09-2020 Heteren N.B.C show (NL) 1EXC Regina Tromp-Pruyn (the Neterlands)

 
12-09-2020 NDS Zwolle (NL) 1EXC CAC BOB (Dutch Champion!) Ricky Loch-Romans (the Neterlands)

 
05-09-2020 CAC Erkrath (D.) 1EXC CAC VDH Angelika Kammerscheid Langers (Germany)

 
01-03-2020 IDS Groningen (Nl.) 1EXC CAC CACIB BOB Arne Foss (Norway)

 
29-02-2020 CAC Issum (D.) 1EXC VDH RCAC Wolfgang Richter (Germany)

 

 

2019

22-12-2019 IDS Gorinchem (Nl.) 1EXC Rolf Blessing (Germany)

 
15-12-2019 IDS Brussel (B.) 1EXC CAC CACIB BOS Belgian Winner & Crufts Qualification Dirk Spruyt (Belgium)

 
08-12-2019 IDS Kassel (D.) 1EXC VDH CAC CACIB BOS Nana Bojana Razpotnik (Slovenia)

 
07-12-2019 NDS Kassel (D.) 1 Excellent VDH CAC BF BOB 2-BIG Ingrid Krah-Heiermann (Germany)

 
17-11-2019 IDS Kortrijk(B.) 2EXC Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia)
 
10-11-2019 IDS Karlsruhe (D.) 1EXC VDH CAC CACIB BF BOB Olaf Knauber (Germany)

 
09-11-2019 NDS Karlsruhe (D.) 1EXC VDH CAC BF BOB Ruth Wagner (Luxembourg)

 
20-10-2019 Hervé (B.) 1EXC RCAC Judit Szanka (Hungary)

 
06-10-2019 IDS La Louvière (B.) 1EXC CAC CACIB BOB Laurent Pichard (Schwizterland)

 
29-09-2019 IDS Maastricht (NL.) 1EXC JCAC JBOB BOB Erica Bakker-Van De Woestijne (Netherlands)

 
28-09-2019 CAC Gelsenkirchen (D.) 1EXC VDH CAC Myriam Vermeire (Belgium)

 
15-09-2019 CAC Köln (D.) 1EXC VDH CAC Ingrid Krah-Heiermann (Germany)

 
14-09-2019 CAC Erkrath (D.) 1EXC VDH CAC BF BOB BIS Margaret Martin (Ireland)
Gabriele Schröter (Germany) BIS judge
 




 
01-09-2019 IDS Luxembourg (L.) 1EXC CACL RCACIB (became full CACIB) Martha Kips (Luxrmbourg)

 
25-08-2019 IDS Rotterdam (Nl.) 1EXC JCAC Dianne Degryze (Belgium)

 
04-08-2019 CAC Donaueschingen (D.) 4EXC Jon Titus Steele (USA)

 
03-08-2019 CAC Donaueschingen (D.) 3EXC Evelyn Kirsch (Germany)

 
27-07-2019 CAC Gelsenkirchen (D.) 1EXC JVDH JCAC JBOB JBIS4 Ingrid Hectors (Belgium)

 
01-06-2019 CAC Issum (D.) 1VG Wim Wiersma (Netherlands)

 
19-05-2019 IDS Dortmund Europasieger (D.) 2EXC JresVDH JResCAC Thomas Rohlin (Denmark)

 
11-05-2019 IDS Luxembourg (Lux.) 1EXC JCACL (New Lux JCh) Crufts Qualification 2020 Ruth Wagner (Luxembourg)

 
05-05-2019 IDS Gent (B.) 1EXC JBOB Iveta Vojtekova (Slovakia)
 
04-05-2019 IDS Gent (B.) 1EXC JBOB (New Belgian JCh) Unto Timonen (Finland)

 
07-04-2019 IDS Zwolle (Nl.- 1VG Roel Van Veen-Keur (Netherlands)

 
06-04-2019 IDS Zwolle (Nl.) 1EXC JBOB BOS Evert Verschoor (Netherlands)

cruft
16-03-2019 IDS Weelde (B.) 1EXC JBOB BOS with Crufts Qualification Myriam Vermeire (Belgium)

 
03-03-2019 Open show Herve (B.) 1EXC JBOB BOB Gerard Cox (Ireland)

 
26-01-2019 IDS Moeskroen (B.) 1VP Best puppy Bart Scheerens (Belgium)

 
12-01-2019 NDS Genk (B.) 1VP Best puppy Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina (Argentina)

 

2018

21-10-2018 CAC Herve (B.) 1VP Best baby Jean Brixhe (Belgium)




 

23-09-2018 CAC Noorderwijk (B.) B.B.S. 1VP Best baby BIS Baby Lyn Hewson (UK)